Topxxxclips.Com - Info topxxxclips.com

topxxxclips.com receives about 750 unique visitors and 1,425 (1.90 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $2.89/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,459.32. According to Alexa Traffic Rank topxxxclips.com is ranked number 404,668 in the world and 0.00015% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, Netherlands and links to network IP address 188.164.249.109. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is topxxxclips.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
750
Monthly Unique Visitors:
22,500
Daily Pageviews:
1,425 (1.90 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
404,668 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00015% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 18.8%20.2%110488
Germany 15.1%13.6%129975
United States 6.3%7.3%720533
Indonesia 3.9%6.6%91868
Russian Federation 3.2%3.9%351898
Bangladesh 2.4%3.3%38700
Ukraine 0.6%0.6%248440

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
top***clips.com
100.00%100.00%1.7

Competitive Data

SEMrush topxxxclips.com
Domain:
  topxxxclips.com
Rank:
  9,371,513
Organic Keywords:
  39
Organic Traffic:
  3
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
32
Total Backlinks:
  2,445
Follow Links:
  2,424
Nofollow Links:
  21
Referring Domains:
  132
Referring IPs:
  129

How socially engaged is topxxxclips.com?

Facebook:
  39
Google +:
  20
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  15
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much topxxxclips.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$2.89
Monthly Revenue:
$86.70
Yearly Revenue:
$1,054.85
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 104$1.19
Germany 194$0.94
India 288$0.46
Indonesia 94$0.12
Russian Federation 56$0.11
Bangladesh 47$0.06
Ukraine 9$0.01

How much money do topxxxclips.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$0.69
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$20.75
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$252.52
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
215
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
6,464
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
78,643
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
Germany 56$0.27
United States 19$0.21
India 81$0.13
Indonesia 55$0.07
Russian Federation 3$0.01
Ukraine 1$0.00
Bangladesh 1$0.00

How much is topxxxclips.com worth?

Website Value:
$1,459.32

Where is topxxxclips.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
188.164.249.109
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 188.164.249.109

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does topxxxclips.com load?

Average Load Time:
(5914 ms) 3 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Free *** , *** , *** Movies! renders only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels) .
LONGEST MOVIES and 7 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
FEMALE *** and 215 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
Categories renders only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels).
Coolest sites found on the net and 517 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
(31039) and 479 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Friendly Sites renders only 8 pixels tall (20 CSS pixels).
100. and 82 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
TrafficHolder.…*** Traffic and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Top***clips.co…ur permission! and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels).
Share renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 199.8KiB (15% reduction).

Compressing http://images1.top***clips.com/thumbs/884/261113024458_5294fa3ad0bec.jpg could save 5.4KiB (34% reduction).
Compressing http://images8.top***clips.com/thumbs/0607/041210031511_4cf9f88f2c494.jpg could save 4.7KiB (31% reduction).
Compressing http://images6.top***clips.com/thumbs/1373/260513081844_51a1fda422327.jpg could save 3.8KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://images6.top***clips.com/thumbs/977/250314052354_5331f3eaba24b.jpg could save 3.7KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://images4.top***clips.com/thumbs/36/021214060839_547e4677b41df.jpg could save 3.5KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://images1.top***clips.com/thumbs/1736/291113041310_529903667c3fa.jpg could save 3.3KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://images5.top***clips.com/thumbs/1179/291213051456_52bff620b76de.jpg could save 3.2KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://images3.top***clips.com/thumbs/474/111214070928_548a323861319.jpg could save 2.9KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://images2.top***clips.com/thumbs/1792/280714120747_53d67553c7824.jpg could save 2.9KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://images8.top***clips.com/thumbs/745/050214093140_52f2f40cd25e6.jpg could save 2.9KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://images7.top***clips.com/thumbs/752/010115095434_54a55faa33bc9.jpg could save 2.9KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://ads.exoclick.com/close.png could save 2.8KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://images6.top***clips.com/thumbs/1700/261114052429_5476531d38865.jpg could save 2.7KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://images1.top***clips.com/thumbs/1229/080114093458_52cd62128cbf5.jpg could save 2.5KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://images7.top***clips.com/thumbs/627/240813052810_5219256a9edf4.jpg could save 2.4KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://images3.top***clips.com/thumbs/8/180214022415_53030a9f62d4f.jpg could save 2.4KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://images4.top***clips.com/thumbs/1085/061113055316_527a1f9cc03c0.jpg could save 2.4KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://images5.top***clips.com/thumbs/14***/210314042930_532ca12a657ec.jpg could save 2.4KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://images4.top***clips.com/thumbs/1936/180414121253_5350a64560875.jpg could save 2.4KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://images6.top***clips.com/thumbs/1573/211113124309_528e462d2dbd9.jpg could save 2.3KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://images1.top***clips.com/images/footer.jpg could save 2.3KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://images1.top***clips.com/thumbs/305/250315045739_55127883e7059.jpg could save 2.2KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://images4.top***clips.com/thumbs/214/131111012517_4ebf62cdbaeed.jpg could save 2.2KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://images4.top***clips.com/thumbs/808/030514051350_5364b34e29e4f.jpg could save 2.2KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://images3.top***clips.com/thumbs/689/050914125315_540941bbe846c.jpg could save 2.2KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://images8.top***clips.com/thumbs/201/150115112150_54b7e91eb9bb2.jpg could save 2.1KiB (17% reduction).
Compressing http://images4.top***clips.com/thumbs/1132/041210115002_4cfa713ae07e6.jpg could save 2.1KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://images1.top***clips.com/thumbs/619/071214064345_5484e63104817.jpg could save 2.1KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://images6.top***clips.com/thumbs/1838/260912081921_5062f2c948367.jpg could save 2.1KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://images4.top***clips.com/thumbs/1095/280214063454_5310745e7b3f7.jpg could save 2.1KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://images8.top***clips.com/thumbs/1000/071213081218_52a3c7721059b.jpg could save 2.1KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://images8.top***clips.com/thumbs/183/041213065243_529fc04b1ff2c.jpg could save 2.1KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://images3.top***clips.com/thumbs/896/211014014904_544***c904ecb2.jpg could save 2KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://static.exoclick.com/6a97888ec52c042c679a36e919843cca/banners/322388/165612170***84200_1_xacd.jpg could save 2KiB (21% reduction).
Compressing http://images2.top***clips.com/thumbs/1522/050711023515_4e13596343cd6.jpg could save 2KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://images7.top***clips.com/thumbs/578/191210055250_4d0de402dcca6.jpg could save 2KiB (16% reduction).
Compressing http://images8.top***clips.com/thumbs/740/141113085630_5284d68e475e9.jpg could save 2KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://images2.top***clips.com/thumbs/1020/100811105901_4e434575ce6fe.jpg could save 2KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://images5.top***clips.com/thumbs/384/200114024824_52dd7d8889365.jpg could save 1.9KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://images6.top***clips.com/thumbs/814/160713094102_51e54d6e73f03.jpg could save 1.9KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://images7.top***clips.com/thumbs/1532/030115100431_54a804ff1fbe9.jpg could save 1.9KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://images8.top***clips.com/thumbs/1857/190315021955_550a6a8b07039.jpg could save 1.9KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://images6.top***clips.com/thumbs/716/191114043321_546d0ca16190c.jpg could save 1.9KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://images2.top***clips.com/thumbs/108/160714074730_53c***52ecb0e.jpg could save 1.8KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://images8.top***clips.com/thumbs/893/081113064104_527ccdd0959e6.jpg could save 1.8KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://images7.top***clips.com/thumbs/1350/211213020820_52b53e64a74ed.jpg could save 1.8KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://images5.top***clips.com/thumbs/1707/171014011227_54414dfb459f7.jpg could save 1.8KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://images2.top***clips.com/thumbs/1757/050315074510_54f8f896d302c.jpg could save 1.7KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://images2.top***clips.com/thumbs/1324/180714081504_53c90fc8d4587.jpg could save 1.7KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://images3.top***clips.com/thumbs/38/310314071245_5339f66d085dc.jpg could save 1.7KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://images3.top***clips.com/thumbs/199/151114040745_5467c0a18491c.jpg could save 1.7KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://images2.top***clips.com/thumbs/518/071013055414_52532d8625b17.jpg could save 1.7KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://images3.top***clips.com/thumbs/1545/111112084817_509faca1a270b.jpg could save 1.6KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://images7.top***clips.com/thumbs/706/240215035227_54ece48b88981.jpg could save 1.6KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://images2.top***clips.com/thumbs/1408/030212034616_4f2b9ed8dd398.jpg could save 1.6KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://images5.top***clips.com/thumbs/1655/091112072919_509cf71fca9de.jpg could save 1.6KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://images1.top***clips.com/thumbs/863/191214081002_5494cc6a68bba.jpg could save 1.6KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://images1.top***clips.com/thumbs/188/261213040558_52bbf1765ac93.jpg could save 1.6KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://images8.top***clips.com/thumbs/1009/050914011401_54094***94c188.jpg could save 1.6KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://images7.top***clips.com/thumbs/1453/281214093328_54a014b8766cf.jpg could save 1.6KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://images8.top***clips.com/thumbs/290/170114014633_52d97a8980801.jpg could save 1.5KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://images4.top***clips.com/thumbs/234/210412060734_4f9286e6b448d.jpg could save 1.5KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://images3.top***clips.com/thumbs/1099/210713115311_51ec03e7eb1ef.jpg could save 1.5KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://images5.top***clips.com/thumbs/1577/090115104451_54aff77312106.jpg could save 1.5KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://images1.top***clips.com/thumbs/1120/010114060637_52c3f6bdadf02.jpg could save 1.5KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://images1.top***clips.com/images/logo.jpg could save 1.5KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://images7.top***clips.com/thumbs/1019/011213052342_529bb6ee06a03.jpg could save 1.5KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://images1.top***clips.com/images/t_img.jpg could save 1.5KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://images7.top***clips.com/thumbs/1725/280215053112_54f241b0c8687.jpg could save 1.5KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://images7.top***clips.com/thumbs/1359/291112034340_50b7c8fc297d4.jpg could save 1.5KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://images1.top***clips.com/thumbs/74/250115123213_54c5289d1be2e.jpg could save 1.4KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://images3.top***clips.com/thumbs/1229/141214073133_548e2be54c88c.jpg could save 1.4KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://images2.top***clips.com/thumbs/297/070114092056_52cc0d48dfba5.jpg could save 1.4KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://images5.top***clips.com/thumbs/1149/050215015033_54d3bb79aac97.jpg could save 1.4KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://images5.top***clips.com/thumbs/716/191114043235_546d0c735***9c.jpg could save 1.4KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://images2.top***clips.com/thumbs/1015/010214074703_52ed958774faf.jpg could save 1.4KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://images4.top***clips.com/thumbs/359/151214073932_548f7f44a6d5c.jpg could save 1.4KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://images4.top***clips.com/thumbs/1226/160714073031_53c6625709b2a.jpg could save 1.4KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://images3.top***clips.com/thumbs/1746/010713025116_51d126e4d188e.jpg could save 1.3KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://images6.top***clips.com/thumbs/1274/250215041342_54ee3b06cf061.jpg could save 1.3KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://images6.top***clips.com/thumbs/1***3/090814034836_53e67b14db2c6.jpg could save 1.3KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://images2.top***clips.com/thumbs/312/111210032540_4d03358480e6a.jpg could save 1.3KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://images1.top***clips.com/images/header.jpg could save 1.3KiB (26% reduction).
Compressing http://images5.top***clips.com/thumbs/457/230114035806_52e1825e3a4db.jpg could save 1.3KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://images6.top***clips.com/thumbs/599/020115100051_54a6b2a3a66cf.jpg could save 1.2KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://images4.top***clips.com/thumbs/1267/231213024611_52b7ea43f3ab7.jpg could save 1.2KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://images4.top***clips.com/thumbs/787/210912060132_505c3afcb4***2.jpg could save 1.2KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://images3.top***clips.com/thumbs/831/181013104530_5261f24ad6784.jpg could save 1.2KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://images4.top***clips.com/thumbs/374/051113050423_5278c2a79c3a4.jpg could save 1.2KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://images5.top***clips.com/thumbs/471/060514060906_5368b4c202543.jpg could save 1.2KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://images2.top***clips.com/thumbs/240/291014024943_545136c7aa183.jpg could save 1.2KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://images6.top***clips.com/thumbs/1034/110813110937_5207a9319e8b4.jpg could save 1.1KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://images6.top***clips.com/thumbs/1919/121013075458_5259e152ef598.jpg could save 1.1KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://images3.top***clips.com/thumbs/1199/041113045946_5277701231f58.jpg could save 1.1KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://images5.top***clips.com/thumbs/1185/050314081558_5317238e1900b.jpg could save 1.1KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://images1.top***clips.com/thumbs/779/011213051938_529bb5fa231b3.jpg could save 1.1KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://images5.top***clips.com/thumbs/1752/120315114847_55025e1f45949.jpg could save 1.1KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://images3.top***clips.com/thumbs/958/101011025846_4e934066d07fe.jpg could save 1.1KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://images8.top***clips.com/thumbs/1572/120513015432_518f2e9880373.jpg could save 1.1KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://images2.top***clips.com/thumbs/706/240215035223_54ece4875f06d.jpg could save 1.1KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://images1.top***clips.com/thumbs/932/290714121136_53d7c7b810700.jpg could save 1KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://images1.top***clips.com/thumbs/1990/281014023941_544fe2ed2d337.jpg could save 1,022B (12% reduction).
Compressing http://images3.top***clips.com/thumbs/122/060415094056_55228ce86ac4f.jpg could save 988B (11% reduction).
Compressing http://images8.top***clips.com/thumbs/673/201114044550_546e610e0da06.jpg could save 952B (11% reduction).
Compressing http://images7.top***clips.com/thumbs/1955/031113043045_527617c5d256d.jpg could save 949B (11% reduction).
Compressing http://images4.top***clips.com/thumbs/296/291214094048_54a167f0018eb.jpg could save 933B (12% reduction).
Compressing http://images1.top***clips.com/thumbs/0341/041210125520_4cfa80882ad1a.jpg could save 922B (11% reduction).
Compressing http://images7.top***clips.com/thumbs/420/290914073405_542943adb59bb.jpg could save 903B (12% reduction).
Compressing http://images6.top***clips.com/thumbs/348/190914052033_541bf561df676.jpg could save 887B (11% reduction).
Compressing http://images4.top***clips.com/thumbs/2070/041210124520_4cfa7e300e557.jpg could save 834B (11% reduction).
Compressing http://images2.top***clips.com/thumbs/1931/140812084405_502a4815b14c4.jpg could save 556B (12% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input type="image" class="s_but"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/">HOME</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/category/145/chinese/">CHINESE</a> and 211 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/category/168/compilation/"></a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/category/1/10_inch_***/">10+ inch ***</a> and 518 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/scj/scjwebmaster.php">Webmasters</a> and 4 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <img id="exoCloseButton" src="http://ads.exo….com/close.png"> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="at4m-mobile-container" class="at4m-dock-bott…nimated fadeIn">ShareToggle Do…AddThisPrivacy</div> is close to 4 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id="at4m-mobile-container" class="at4m-dock-bott…nimated fadeIn">ShareToggle Do…AddThisPrivacy</div> and 1 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="at4m-sb" href="#">Share</a> is close to 3 other tap targets .
The tap target <a id="at4m-dock-toggle" href="#">Toggle Dock</a> is close to 4 other tap targets .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://top***clips.com/css/style.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://ads-a.juicyads.com/network/user1037/147-1461625374.gif (expiration not specified)
http://m.addthisedge.com/live/boost/ra-51612e1345f5dc87/_ate.track.config_resp (60 seconds)
http://s7.addthis.com/js/300/addthis_widget.js (10 minutes)
http://ads.exoclick.com/close.png (60 minutes)
https://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)
http://top***clips.com/css/style.css (3 days)
http://top***clips.com/images/but_seach.png (3 days)
http://top***clips.com/t2.js (3 days)
http://top***clips.com/tc.js (3 days)

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 4.7KiB (62% reduction).

Compressing http://top***clips.com/t2.js could save 2.3KiB (62% reduction).
Compressing http://top***clips.com/tc.js could save 2.3KiB (62% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.1KiB (29% reduction).

Minifying http://top***clips.com/t2.js could save 1.1KiB (29% reduction).
Minifying http://top***clips.com/tc.js could save 1.1KiB (29% reduction).
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  60
Vendor reliability:
  60
Privacy:
  60
Child safety:
  2

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

topxxxclips.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

topxxxclips.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to topxxxclips.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.10.0
Date: Sun, 25 Jun 2017 19:24:05 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.3.29
Set-Cookie: not_bot=1; path=/

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-03-02
Domain Age:
9 years 3 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.enom.com...
Domain Name: TOP***CLIPS.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1413159986_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.enom.com
Registrar URL: www.enom.com
Updated Date: 2017-03-03T08:19:01.00Z
Creation Date: 2008-03-02T10:13:00.00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-03-02T10:13:09.00Z
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: 48
Reseller: NAMECHEAP.COM
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Registrant Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Registrant Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Registrant City: PANAMA
Registrant State/Province: PANAMA
Registrant Postal Code: 00000
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365503
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +51.17057182
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Admin Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Admin Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Admin City: PANAMA
Admin State/Province: PANAMA
Admin Postal Code: 00000
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365503
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +51.17057182
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: WHOISGUARD PROTECTED
Tech Organization: WHOISGUARD, INC.
Tech Street: P.O. BOX 0823-03411
Tech City: PANAMA
Tech State/Province: PANAMA
Tech Postal Code: 00000
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365503
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +51.17057182
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.PUB-NS.ME
Name Server: NS2.PUB-NS.ME
DNSSEC: unSigned
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4252982646
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-03-03T08:19:01.00Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp


The data in this whois database is provided to you for information
purposes only, that is, to assist you in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. We make this information
available "as is," and do not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a
whois query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to: (1)
enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that stress or load
this whois database system providing you this information; or (2) allow,
enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via direct mail, electronic
mail, or by telephone. The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or
other use of this data is expressly prohibited without prior written
consent from us.

We reserve the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting
this query, you agree to abide by these terms.
Version 6.3 4/3/2002
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TOP***CLIPS.COM
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 48
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.PUB-NS.ME
Name Server: NS2.PUB-NS.ME
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 03-mar-2017
Creation Date: 02-mar-2008
Expiration Date: 02-mar-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 25 Jun 2017 19:23:58 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 151 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
topxxxclips.com widget